Volgende wedstrijdTOP 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1/1 juni 2019/Van Cittersweg
Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk
Volgende wedstrijdTOP 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1/1 juni 2019/Van Cittersweg
Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk

Programma

Programma

DatumWedstrijdTijd/uitslagenLocatie
2019-05-01 20:15:001 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Animo MW1 15 - 13FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-05-04 11:00:004 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Huizen E1 3 - 8FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-05-04 11:00:004 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes E3 — De Corvers E2 1 - 7FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-05-04 14:15:004 mei 2019 Reflex C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 3 - 3Cromwijck
2019-05-16 18:00:0016 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Huizen F2 5 - 10FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-05-21 20:30:0021 mei 2019 EKVA 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 13 - 12Fanny Blankers-Koenpark
2019-05-29 19:00:0029 mei 2019 SGV A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2  19:00:0019:00Terweijde
2019-06-01 09:30:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes D1 — SDO/BlijWerkt D1  09:30:0009:30FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-01 09:30:001 juni 2019 OVVO/De Kroon F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1  09:30:0009:30Daalseweide
2019-06-01 10:00:001 juni 2019 Synergo F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3  10:00:0010:00Veld Synergo
2019-06-01 10:15:001 juni 2019 Victum D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2  10:15:0010:15Weteringhoek
2019-06-01 10:30:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes B1 — De Meeuwen B2  10:30:0010:30FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-01 11:00:001 juni 2019 Koveni A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2  11:00:0011:00Zandveld
2019-06-01 11:00:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes E2 — VIKO E3  11:00:0011:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-01 11:00:001 juni 2019 Nova E2 — Tweemaal Zes E3  11:00:0011:00Larenstein
2019-06-01 11:00:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes F4 — ESDO F1  11:00:0011:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-01 12:30:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen A2  12:30:0012:30FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-01 12:30:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes C1 — ODIK C1  12:30:0012:30FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-01 12:30:001 juni 2019 Victum A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2  12:30:0012:30Weteringhoek
2019-06-01 14:00:001 juni 2019 Blauw-Wit 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2  14:00:0014:00Blauw-Wit veld
2019-06-01 14:00:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Luno C1  14:00:0014:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-01 14:30:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes 5 — SGV 3  14:30:0014:30FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-01 14:30:001 juni 2019 Animo B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2  14:30:0014:30Hoge Weide
2019-06-01 16:00:001 juni 2019 TOP 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1  16:00:0016:00Van Cittersweg
2019-06-01 16:00:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes 4 — RDZ 4  16:00:0016:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-05 20:15:005 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — HKC MW2  20:15:0020:15FJH van Eck sportpark
2019-06-12 20:30:0012 juni 2019 OVVO/De Kroon MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1  20:30:0020:30Daalseweide
2019-06-13 20:00:0013 juni 2019 Nova 4 — Tweemaal Zes 4  20:00:0020:00Larenstein
2019-06-13 20:15:0013 juni 2019 VIKO MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2  20:15:0020:15Blankenstein
2019-06-15 09:30:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Synergo D2  09:30:0009:30FJH van Eck sportpark