Volgende wedstrijdTweemaal Zes 1 — Avanti 1/22 september 2018/FJH van Eck sportpark
Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk
Volgende wedstrijdTweemaal Zes 1 — Avanti 1/22 september 2018/FJH van Eck sportpark
Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk

Programma

Programma

DatumWedstrijdTijd/uitslagenLocatie
2018-09-15 09:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — VIKO F1 16 - 4FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-22 12:45:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Nova C1  12:45:0012:45FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-22 13:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — OVVO A2  13:00:0013:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-22 14:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Drachten 2  14:30:0014:30FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-22 14:35:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — MIA B2  14:35:0014:35FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-22 15:00:0022 september 2018 KCD 3 — Tweemaal Zes 5  15:00:0015:00Tuilland
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Avanti 1  16:00:0016:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-26 19:30:0026 september 2018 Hebbes MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1  19:30:0019:30Hoograven-Zuid
2018-09-26 20:30:0026 september 2018 Fortissimo MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW2  20:30:0020:30IJsseloever
2018-09-29 09:30:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Animo C2  09:30:0009:30FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 De Meeuwen C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1  10:00:0010:00Putter Eng
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Victum E3  10:00:0010:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 Sporting West A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2  10:00:0010:00Westerpark
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — OVVO F2  10:00:0010:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-29 10:30:0029 september 2018 Huizen D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1  10:30:0010:30KV Huizen
2018-09-29 10:30:0029 september 2018 Dalto E6 — Tweemaal Zes E3  10:30:0010:30De Woerd
2018-09-29 10:45:0029 september 2018 Animo D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2  10:45:0010:45Hoge Weide
2018-09-29 11:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Sparta A1  11:00:0011:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-29 11:10:0029 september 2018 Antilopen 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3  11:10:0011:10Burgemeester Buiningpark
2018-09-29 11:15:0029 september 2018 De Meeuwen B2 — Tweemaal Zes B1  11:15:0011:15Putter Eng
2018-09-29 11:15:0029 september 2018 MIA B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2  11:15:0011:15Veld MIA
2018-09-29 12:00:0029 september 2018 Nova F1 — Tweemaal Zes F2  12:00:0012:00Larenstein
2018-09-29 12:30:0029 september 2018 MIA A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2  12:30:0012:30Veld MIA
2018-09-29 12:30:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Nova 4  12:30:0012:30FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-29 13:00:0029 september 2018 Nova C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3  13:00:0013:00Larenstein
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018 Sparta 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2  14:00:0014:00Stadshagen
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — KCD 3  14:00:0014:00FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018 OVVO E4 — Tweemaal Zes E1  14:00:0014:00Daalseweide
2018-09-29 15:30:0029 september 2018 DSC 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1  15:30:0015:30De Vijfkamp
2018-10-03 20:15:003 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Hebbes MW1  20:15:0020:15FJH van Eck sportpark