Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk
Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk

Uitslagen

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdTijd/uitslagen
2019-06-20 20:00:0020 juni 2019 Het Bosch MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 12 - 13
2019-06-15 16:00:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Rohda 1 17 - 14
2019-06-15 15:05:0015 juni 2019 Animo 5 — Tweemaal Zes 5 9 - 5
2019-06-15 14:30:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes 2 — DOS '46 3 27 - 15
2019-06-15 13:45:0015 juni 2019 Nova A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 12 - 14
2019-06-15 13:00:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes 3 — DVO/Accountor 4 13 - 25
2019-06-15 12:30:0015 juni 2019 Elburg B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 9 - 11
2019-06-15 12:30:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Atlantis C2 7 - 3
2019-06-15 12:00:0015 juni 2019 OVVO/De Kroon E2 — Tweemaal Zes E1 11 - 10
2019-06-15 11:30:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes F1 — KCD F1 17 - 13
2019-06-15 11:30:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes F5 — Tweemaal Zes F4 10 - 10
2019-06-15 11:00:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes B2 — VIKO B1 6 - 6
2019-06-15 10:30:0015 juni 2019 OVVO/De Kroon D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 13 - 3
2019-06-15 10:00:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Fortissimo A3  10:00:0010:00
2019-06-15 10:00:0015 juni 2019 Oost-Arnhem C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 9 - 6
2019-06-15 10:00:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes F3 — RDZ F2 15 - 17
2019-06-15 10:00:0015 juni 2019 Fiducia F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 10 - 11
2019-06-15 10:00:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — SGV A1 10 - 5
2019-06-15 09:30:0015 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Synergo D2 1 - 12
2019-06-15 09:30:0015 juni 2019 HKC E1 — Tweemaal Zes E2 12 - 4
2019-06-15 09:00:0015 juni 2019 ESDO C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 5 - 4
2019-06-13 20:15:0013 juni 2019 VIKO MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 5 - 15
2019-06-13 20:00:0013 juni 2019 Nova 4 — Tweemaal Zes 4 12 - 15
2019-06-13 19:15:0013 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes B1 — De Meeuwen B2 19 - 11
2019-06-12 20:30:0012 juni 2019 OVVO/De Kroon MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 12 - 6
2019-06-12 17:30:0012 juni 2019 Synergo F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 16 - 11
2019-06-08 11:00:008 juni 2019 Huizen E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 7 - 9
2019-06-08 10:00:008 juni 2019 Huizen F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 7 - 5
2019-06-06 19:30:006 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Spirit A2 17 - 10
2019-06-05 20:15:005 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — HKC MW2 12 - 13
2019-06-01 16:00:001 juni 2019 TOP 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 31 - 12
2019-06-01 16:00:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes 4 — RDZ 4 11 - 11
2019-06-01 14:30:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes 5 — SGV 3 14 - 8
2019-06-01 14:30:001 juni 2019 Animo B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2 8 - 7
2019-06-01 14:00:001 juni 2019 Blauw-Wit 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2 20 - 19
2019-06-01 14:00:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Luno C1 6 - 3
2019-06-01 12:30:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen A2 8 - 8
2019-06-01 12:30:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes C1 — ODIK C1 7 - 6
2019-06-01 12:30:001 juni 2019 Victum A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2 7 - 7
2019-06-01 11:00:001 juni 2019 Koveni A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2  11:00:0011:00
2019-06-01 11:00:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes E2 — VIKO E3 6 - 12
2019-06-01 11:00:001 juni 2019 Nova E2 — Tweemaal Zes E3 13 - 4
2019-06-01 11:00:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes F4 — ESDO F1 6 - 9
2019-06-01 10:15:001 juni 2019 Victum D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 8 - 8
2019-06-01 09:30:001 juni 2019 Tweemaal Zes D1 — SDO/BlijWerkt D1 5 - 9
2019-06-01 09:30:001 juni 2019 OVVO/De Kroon F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 3 - 11
2019-05-29 19:00:0029 mei 2019 SGV A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2  19:00:0019:00
2019-05-25 16:00:0025 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Koveni 3 15 - 9
2019-05-25 15:45:0025 mei 2019 Wageningen 5 — Tweemaal Zes 3 14 - 12
2019-05-25 15:30:0025 mei 2019 SDO/BlijWerkt 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 17 - 17
2019-05-25 14:15:0025 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Koveni 4 13 - 10
2019-05-25 14:00:0025 mei 2019 SDO/BlijWerkt 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 16 - 11
2019-05-25 13:00:0025 mei 2019 OVVO/De Kroon C4 — Tweemaal Zes C3 9 - 11
2019-05-25 11:30:0025 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes F4 — Fiducia F3 4 - 2
2019-05-25 11:00:0025 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Synergo B2 8 - 8
2019-05-25 10:45:0025 mei 2019 Rood-Wit B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 13 - 11
2019-05-25 10:30:0025 mei 2019 SGV D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 6 - 7
2019-05-25 10:30:0025 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Thor F1 9 - 6
2019-05-25 10:00:0025 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2 6 - 3
2019-05-25 10:00:0025 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Victum D1 7 - 4
2019-05-25 10:00:0025 mei 2019 SKF E5 — Tweemaal Zes E2 23 - 8
2019-05-25 09:30:0025 mei 2019 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C3 — Tweemaal Zes C2 4 - 5
2019-05-25 09:30:0025 mei 2019 SDO/BlijWerkt E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 21 - 11
2019-05-25 09:30:0025 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes E3 — DOC E3 3 - 6
2019-05-25 09:30:0025 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Animo F1 7 - 17
2019-05-25 09:00:0025 mei 2019 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 8 - 2
2019-05-23 20:45:0023 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Nova 4 11 - 11
2019-05-22 20:00:0022 mei 2019 Fortissimo MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 15 - 15
2019-05-22 19:45:0022 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Animo 5 15 - 11
2019-05-22 19:00:0022 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Reflex C1 4 - 9
2019-05-21 20:30:0021 mei 2019 EKVA 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 13 - 12
2019-05-18 16:00:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes 1 — DSC 1 13 - 15
2019-05-18 14:30:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Sparta 2 17 - 15
2019-05-18 14:15:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — SGV A1  14:15:0014:15
2019-05-18 13:30:0018 mei 2019 Het Bosch A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2 3 - 15
2019-05-18 13:00:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 3 19 - 11
2019-05-18 13:00:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Rood-Wit B1 10 - 22
2019-05-18 12:30:0018 mei 2019 Sparta A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 16 - 16
2019-05-18 12:25:0018 mei 2019 Koveni 3 — Tweemaal Zes 5 12 - 14
2019-05-18 11:45:0018 mei 2019 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 4 - 7
2019-05-18 11:15:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C3 11 - 4
2019-05-18 11:00:0018 mei 2019 Koveni 4 — Tweemaal Zes 4 9 - 10
2019-05-18 11:00:0018 mei 2019 Animo F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 26 - 6
2019-05-18 10:45:0018 mei 2019 Synergo B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2 9 - 7
2019-05-18 10:30:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes E1 — SDO/BlijWerkt E1 9 - 9
2019-05-18 10:30:0018 mei 2019 DOC E3 — Tweemaal Zes E3 9 - 5
2019-05-18 10:00:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes C3 — OVVO/De Kroon C4 11 - 5
2019-05-18 10:00:0018 mei 2019 Victum D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 10 - 4
2019-05-18 10:00:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes D2 — SGV D1 10 - 7
2019-05-18 10:00:0018 mei 2019 Thor F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 5 - 25
2019-05-18 10:00:0018 mei 2019 Fiducia F3 — Tweemaal Zes F4 2 - 4
2019-05-18 09:30:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes E2 — SKF E5 10 - 9
2019-05-18 09:30:0018 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen F2 5 - 9
2019-05-16 18:00:0016 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Huizen F2 5 - 10
2019-05-15 20:15:0015 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Het Bosch MW1 13 - 12
2019-05-15 20:15:0015 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Fortissimo MW1 19 - 12
2019-05-11 16:00:0011 mei 2019 Avanti 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 19 - 7
2019-05-11 15:00:0011 mei 2019 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 5 — Tweemaal Zes 3 19 - 9
2019-05-11 14:25:0011 mei 2019 Drachten/van der Wiel 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 15 - 13
2019-05-11 13:45:0011 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — ESDO A2 9 - 13
2019-05-11 13:30:0011 mei 2019 De Corvers E2 — Tweemaal Zes E3 3 - 3
2019-05-11 12:30:0011 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Oost-Arnhem C1 8 - 10
2019-05-11 12:30:0011 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes D1 — OVVO/De Kroon D1 1 - 13
2019-05-11 12:00:0011 mei 2019 Fortissimo A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2  12:00:0012:00
2019-05-11 12:00:0011 mei 2019 Atlantis C2 — Tweemaal Zes C2 8 - 4
2019-05-11 11:30:0011 mei 2019 VIKO B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 5 - 11
2019-05-11 11:15:0011 mei 2019 OVVO/De Kroon A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 13 - 13
2019-05-11 11:15:0011 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Elburg B1 8 - 3
2019-05-11 11:00:0011 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes E2 — HKC E1 6 - 7
2019-05-11 11:00:0011 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes F4 — Tweemaal Zes F5 5 - 3
2019-05-11 10:00:0011 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes C3 — ESDO C1 9 - 2
2019-05-11 10:00:0011 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes E1 — OVVO/De Kroon E2 9 - 9
2019-05-11 10:00:0011 mei 2019 RDZ F2 — Tweemaal Zes F3 10 - 7
2019-05-11 10:00:0011 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Fiducia F2 11 - 13
2019-05-11 09:15:0011 mei 2019 KCD F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 6 - 13
2019-05-11 09:00:0011 mei 2019 Synergo D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 10 - 6
2019-05-08 19:45:008 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — VIKO MW1 9 - 10
2019-05-08 19:30:008 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — OVVO/De Kroon MW1 12 - 12
2019-05-06 19:25:006 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Huizen A1 12 - 13
2019-05-04 14:15:004 mei 2019 Reflex C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 3 - 3
2019-05-04 11:00:004 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Huizen E1 3 - 8
2019-05-04 11:00:004 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes E3 — De Corvers E2 1 - 7
2019-05-04 11:00:004 mei 2019 Sparta A4 — Tweemaal Zes A2 4 - 16
2019-05-01 20:15:001 mei 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Animo MW1 15 - 13
2019-04-24 20:15:0024 april 2019 HKC MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 13 - 20
2019-04-24 20:00:0024 april 2019 Animo MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 9 - 7
2019-04-20 16:00:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Sporting Delta 1 19 - 18
2019-04-20 14:30:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes 2 — De Hoeve 2 19 - 13
2019-04-20 14:00:0020 april 2019 SGV 3 — Tweemaal Zes 5 9 - 4
2019-04-20 13:30:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Animo B2 12 - 12
2019-04-20 12:30:0020 april 2019 RDZ 4 — Tweemaal Zes 4 16 - 13
2019-04-20 12:15:0020 april 2019 De Meeuwen B2 — Tweemaal Zes B1 7 - 12
2019-04-20 12:00:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Koveni A2  12:00:0012:00
2019-04-20 12:00:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Koveni A2 3 - 4
2019-04-20 11:30:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Dindoa 4 9 - 16
2019-04-20 11:30:0020 april 2019 VIKO E3 — Tweemaal Zes E2 9 - 11
2019-04-20 10:40:0020 april 2019 Luno C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 3 - 8
2019-04-20 10:00:0020 april 2019 SDO/BlijWerkt D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 3 - 8
2019-04-20 10:00:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Victum D2 7 - 17
2019-04-20 10:00:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Synergo F1 9 - 12
2019-04-20 10:00:0020 april 2019 ESDO F1 — Tweemaal Zes F4 15 - 3
2019-04-20 09:00:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Nova E2 3 - 11
2019-04-20 09:00:0020 april 2019 Tweemaal Zes F1 — OVVO/De Kroon F1 16 - 13
2019-04-18 18:30:0018 april 2019 ODIK C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 7 - 8
2019-03-30 19:45:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 1 — ODIK 1 26 - 30
2019-03-30 18:10:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 2 — ODIK 2 26 - 23
2019-03-30 16:45:0030 maart 2019 DOC C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 5 - 4
2019-03-30 14:30:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Telstar F2 5 - 7
2019-03-30 14:15:0030 maart 2019 De Eemvogels A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2 3 - 8
2019-03-30 13:30:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Fiducia E4 3 - 14
2019-03-30 13:00:0030 maart 2019 Het Bosch C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 2 - 3
2019-03-30 12:50:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Animo 6 17 - 9
2019-03-30 12:30:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Het Bosch E1 10 - 8
2019-03-30 12:15:0030 maart 2019 RDZ F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 17 - 3
2019-03-30 12:00:0030 maart 2019 Het Bosch D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 4 - 11
2019-03-30 11:40:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Dindoa A2 18 - 12
2019-03-30 11:30:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Telstar F1 2 - 32
2019-03-30 11:00:0030 maart 2019 Huizen E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 16 - 3
2019-03-30 10:40:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Wageningen B2 11 - 22
2019-03-30 09:40:0030 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes C1 — De Meeuwen C2 8 - 11
2019-03-30 09:25:0030 maart 2019 DVO/Accountor D2 — Tweemaal Zes D1 10 - 7
2019-03-27 21:00:0027 maart 2019 Woudenberg MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 22 - 10
2019-03-27 20:45:0027 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Tempo 4 18 - 21
2019-03-23 19:30:0023 maart 2019 HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 20
2019-03-23 17:45:0023 maart 2019 HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 19
2019-03-23 15:40:0023 maart 2019 KVA 6 — Tweemaal Zes 4 12 - 10
2019-03-23 14:35:0023 maart 2019 BEP C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 9 - 24
2019-03-23 14:00:0023 maart 2019 MIA 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 29 - 15
2019-03-23 13:00:0023 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 5 — KCD 3 10 - 10
2019-03-23 12:00:0023 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Nova C1 3 - 6
2019-03-23 11:30:0023 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Fiducia E1 6 - 16
2019-03-23 11:15:0023 maart 2019 HKC B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2 9 - 4
2019-03-23 11:00:0023 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes C3 — OVVO/De Kroon C3 7 - 4
2019-03-23 10:15:0023 maart 2019 EKVA E4 — Tweemaal Zes E3 13 - 5
2019-03-23 10:00:0023 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes D1 — SKF D2 16 - 8
2019-03-23 10:00:0023 maart 2019 Spirit F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 14 - 6
2019-03-23 09:00:0023 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Huizen D2 16 - 2
2019-03-23 09:00:0023 maart 2019 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E5 — Tweemaal Zes E2 7 - 12
2019-03-23 09:00:0023 maart 2019 Unitas/Perspectief F2 — Tweemaal Zes F1 13 - 11
2019-03-19 21:30:0019 maart 2019 MIA MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 10 - 16
2019-03-16 20:00:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Die Haghe 1 34 - 29
2019-03-16 18:20:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Die Haghe 2 19 - 14
2019-03-16 17:00:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Pernix 3 14 - 19
2019-03-16 15:50:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 4 — EKVA 5 12 - 6
2019-03-16 15:35:0016 maart 2019 De Eemvogels 2 — Tweemaal Zes 5 9 - 9
2019-03-16 14:40:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Wolderwijd A1 15 - 11
2019-03-16 14:30:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes E3 — DOS E3 3 - 5
2019-03-16 13:30:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes F2 — MIA F4 2 - 10
2019-03-16 12:30:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Devinco B1 15 - 6
2019-03-16 12:30:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes E2 — De Corvers E1 10 - 6
2019-03-16 12:15:0016 maart 2019 RDZ E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 18 - 11
2019-03-16 12:00:0016 maart 2019 De Vinken C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 6 - 6
2019-03-16 11:30:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes B2 — ESDO B2 14 - 4
2019-03-16 11:30:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Woudenberg F2 3 - 10
2019-03-16 11:10:0016 maart 2019 Nova F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 17 - 9
2019-03-16 10:30:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes C1 — DVO/Accountor C2 8 - 8
2019-03-16 10:05:0016 maart 2019 Oost-Arnhem D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 7 - 5
2019-03-16 09:30:0016 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes D2 — SDO/BlijWerkt D2 15 - 8
2019-03-13 20:45:0013 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Fortissimo MW1 9 - 11
2019-03-13 20:00:0013 maart 2019 Nova MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 17 - 14
2019-03-09 20:00:009 maart 2019 KCR 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 27 - 27
2019-03-09 18:20:009 maart 2019 KCR 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 14 - 23
2019-03-09 18:15:009 maart 2019 Rohda 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 18 - 20
2019-03-09 14:30:009 maart 2019 Fortissimo A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 10 - 9
2019-03-09 14:15:009 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Huizen 4 17 - 11
2019-03-09 14:00:009 maart 2019 DOS-WK B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 8 - 13
2019-03-09 13:55:009 maart 2019 Thor 3 — Tweemaal Zes 4 10 - 13
2019-03-09 13:55:009 maart 2019 Midlandia B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 9 - 11
2019-03-09 13:30:009 maart 2019 Groen Geel C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 7 - 7
2019-03-09 13:05:009 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Koveni A2 4 - 3
2019-03-09 13:00:009 maart 2019 Huizen C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 9 - 5
2019-03-09 12:05:009 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes D1 — OVVO/De Kroon D1 2 - 11
2019-03-09 10:25:009 maart 2019 HKC C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 5 - 12
2019-03-09 10:15:009 maart 2019 Animo F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 16 - 14
2019-03-09 10:00:009 maart 2019 VIKO E4 — Tweemaal Zes E2 4 - 8
2019-03-09 10:00:009 maart 2019 OVVO/De Kroon E6 — Tweemaal Zes E3 6 - 1
2019-03-09 10:00:009 maart 2019 SKF F2 — Tweemaal Zes F1 12 - 10
2019-03-09 09:15:009 maart 2019 EKVA D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 2 - 15
2019-03-06 21:10:006 maart 2019 SKF MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 25 - 11
2019-03-06 20:45:006 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Victum MW1 13 - 10
2019-03-02 15:00:002 maart 2019 Het Bosch A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2 3 - 9
2019-03-02 14:00:002 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes B2 — KCD B1 15 - 12
2019-03-02 13:00:002 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Midlandia C1 5 - 6
2019-03-02 12:30:002 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes E1 — DOS E1 20 - 6
2019-03-02 12:00:002 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes C3 — VIKO C1 12 - 7
2019-03-02 11:30:002 maart 2019 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F1 15 - 12
2019-02-23 21:20:0023 februari 2019 SKF 6 — Tweemaal Zes 5 15 - 16
2019-02-16 17:30:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 1 — OVVO/De Kroon 1 16 - 25
2019-02-16 16:00:0016 februari 2019 OVVO/De Kroon C3 — Tweemaal Zes C3 10 - 7
2019-02-16 15:50:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 2 — OVVO/De Kroon 2 16 - 17
2019-02-16 15:00:0016 februari 2019 Telstar F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 17 - 5
2019-02-16 14:30:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 3 — SDO/BlijWerkt 3 14 - 15
2019-02-16 14:30:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Koveni E3 6 - 6
2019-02-16 13:30:0016 februari 2019 SGV A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2 4 - 9
2019-02-16 13:30:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes E3 — ESDO E1 6 - 3
2019-02-16 12:30:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Fiducia F1 6 - 4
2019-02-16 12:00:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Nova A1 18 - 17
2019-02-16 11:30:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes F1 — MIA F3 7 - 10
2019-02-16 11:00:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Fiducia B2 10 - 7
2019-02-16 10:00:0016 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Victum C1 9 - 8
2019-02-16 10:00:0016 februari 2019 Reehorst '45 D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 7 - 6
2019-02-16 10:00:0016 februari 2019 OVVO/De Kroon D4 — Tweemaal Zes D2 3 - 19
2019-02-16 10:00:0016 februari 2019 Thor E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 22 - 11
2019-02-13 20:45:0013 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — De Meeuwen MW1 13 - 18
2019-02-12 21:00:0012 februari 2019 HKC MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 10 - 22
2019-02-09 19:35:009 februari 2019 GKV/Enomics 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 29 - 17
2019-02-09 18:10:009 februari 2019 GKV/Enomics 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 21 - 18
2019-02-09 17:45:009 februari 2019 Sparta A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 20 - 16
2019-02-09 16:35:009 februari 2019 Nova 2 — Tweemaal Zes 3 17 - 16
2019-02-09 15:15:009 februari 2019 Woudenberg 5 — Tweemaal Zes 5 22 - 8
2019-02-09 14:15:009 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Badhoevedorp 3 13 - 21
2019-02-09 13:00:009 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Synergo A2  13:00:0013:00
2019-02-09 12:30:009 februari 2019 DOS E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 3 - 8
2019-02-09 12:00:009 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Animo B2 7 - 4
2019-02-09 11:30:009 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes E2 — OVVO/De Kroon E4 7 - 15
2019-02-09 11:05:009 februari 2019 Oost-Arnhem B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 15 - 6
2019-02-09 11:00:009 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes C2 — SDO/BlijWerkt C2 6 - 12
2019-02-09 10:45:009 februari 2019 OKV C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 11 - 10
2019-02-09 10:30:009 februari 2019 SDO/BlijWerkt E2 — Tweemaal Zes E3 13 - 20
2019-02-09 10:00:009 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes D2 — ESDO D2 15 - 4
2019-02-09 09:00:009 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Fortissimo D1 8 - 7
2019-02-09 09:00:009 februari 2019 De Meeuwen F3 — Tweemaal Zes F1 11 - 4
2019-02-09 09:00:009 februari 2019 KCD F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 7 - 11
2019-02-09 09:00:009 februari 2019 ODIK F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 21 - 2
2019-02-06 21:30:006 februari 2019 Synergo MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 20 - 17
2019-02-06 20:45:006 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen MW1 14 - 13
2019-02-02 21:20:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 5 — MIA 9 13 - 6
2019-02-02 19:45:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Pernix 1 28 - 28
2019-02-02 18:10:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Pernix 2 21 - 24
2019-02-02 14:10:002 februari 2019 Badhoevedorp 3 — Tweemaal Zes 4 12 - 8
2019-02-02 13:30:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Synergo F1 8 - 5
2019-02-02 13:00:002 februari 2019 Huizen A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2 7 - 10
2019-02-02 13:00:002 februari 2019 Fiducia B3 — Tweemaal Zes B2 12 - 6
2019-02-02 12:50:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 3 — HKC 2 11 - 16
2019-02-02 12:00:002 februari 2019 Fiducia C2 — Tweemaal Zes C3 4 - 6
2019-02-02 12:00:002 februari 2019 ESDO C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 10 - 1
2019-02-02 11:40:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Synergo A1 20 - 10
2019-02-02 11:30:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Soesterkwartier F1 7 - 16
2019-02-02 10:40:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Elburg B1 14 - 7
2019-02-02 10:40:002 februari 2019 SDO/BlijWerkt D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 13 - 7
2019-02-02 09:40:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Apollo C1 7 - 9
2019-02-02 09:00:002 februari 2019 Tweemaal Zes E1 — SGV E2 4 - 22
2019-01-30 20:45:0030 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Hebbes MW1 12 - 9
2019-01-26 20:40:0026 januari 2019 Tempo 4 — Tweemaal Zes 3 20 - 18
2019-01-26 20:15:0026 januari 2019 Animo 6 — Tweemaal Zes 5 13 - 8
2019-01-26 18:30:0026 januari 2019 ODIK 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 32 - 26
2019-01-26 16:50:0026 januari 2019 ODIK 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 20 - 21
2019-01-26 14:00:0026 januari 2019 De Meeuwen C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 12 - 5
2019-01-26 13:15:0026 januari 2019 Koveni E3 — Tweemaal Zes E2 17 - 8
2019-01-26 13:10:0026 januari 2019 Wageningen B2 — Tweemaal Zes B1 12 - 9
2019-01-26 13:00:0026 januari 2019 Dindoa A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 10 - 14
2019-01-26 11:30:0026 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Huizen E1 12 - 8
2019-01-26 11:00:0026 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — De Eemvogels A2 12 - 10
2019-01-26 10:00:0026 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes C2 — DOC C1 4 - 6
2019-01-26 10:00:0026 januari 2019 Fiducia E4 — Tweemaal Zes E3 13 - 8
2019-01-26 09:00:0026 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes D1 — DVO/Accountor D2 11 - 9
2019-01-25 18:00:0025 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes F3 — RDZ F1 6 - 11
2019-01-23 20:45:0023 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Nova MW1 11 - 14
2019-01-19 21:20:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 3 — MIA 3 15 - 10
2019-01-19 19:45:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 1 — HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 27
2019-01-19 19:45:0019 januari 2019 KCD 3 — Tweemaal Zes 5 9 - 10
2019-01-19 18:10:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 2 — HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 21
2019-01-19 14:30:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E5 8 - 4
2019-01-19 13:30:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes E3 — EKVA E4 4 - 3
2019-01-19 13:00:0019 januari 2019 Nova C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 7 - 5
2019-01-19 13:00:0019 januari 2019 SKF D2 — Tweemaal Zes D1 13 - 14
2019-01-19 12:45:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 4 — KVA 6 15 - 13
2019-01-19 12:30:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Spirit F2 2 - 11
2019-01-19 12:00:0019 januari 2019 Huizen D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 1 - 13
2019-01-19 11:40:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes B2 — HKC B2 6 - 16
2019-01-19 11:30:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Unitas/Perspectief F2 18 - 2
2019-01-19 10:35:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes C1 — BEP C2 13 - 3
2019-01-19 10:00:0019 januari 2019 Fiducia E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 19 - 7
2019-01-19 09:30:0019 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Het Bosch C1 5 - 6
2019-01-16 20:45:0016 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — MIA MW2 16 - 6
2019-01-16 20:00:0016 januari 2019 Spirit MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 17 - 10
2019-01-12 19:30:0012 januari 2019 Die Haghe 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 16 - 24
2019-01-12 17:50:0012 januari 2019 Die Haghe 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 13 - 22
2019-01-12 15:45:0012 januari 2019 EKVA 5 — Tweemaal Zes 4 10 - 11
2019-01-12 14:30:0012 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes E1 — RDZ E1 7 - 17
2019-01-12 14:00:0012 januari 2019 DVO/Accountor C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 14 - 3
2019-01-12 13:50:0012 januari 2019 Wolderwijd A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 9 - 14
2019-01-12 13:30:0012 januari 2019 De Corvers E1 — Tweemaal Zes E2 4 - 2
2019-01-12 13:30:0012 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Nova F1 3 - 17
2019-01-12 13:10:0012 januari 2019 Pernix 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 10 - 10
2019-01-12 13:00:0012 januari 2019 ESDO B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2 6 - 13
2019-01-12 12:15:0012 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Woudenberg 5 12 - 12
2019-01-12 11:30:0012 januari 2019 DOS E3 — Tweemaal Zes E3 1 - 8
2019-01-12 11:25:0012 januari 2019 Devinco B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 9 - 16
2019-01-12 11:00:0012 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Het Bosch A1 14 - 9
2019-01-12 11:00:0012 januari 2019 Woudenberg F2 — Tweemaal Zes F1 20 - 4
2019-01-12 10:00:0012 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes C3 — HKC C1 7 - 1
2019-01-12 10:00:0012 januari 2019 MIA F4 — Tweemaal Zes F2 9 - 7
2019-01-12 09:00:0012 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Het Bosch D1 25 - 0
2019-01-09 20:45:009 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Woudenberg MW1 17 - 12
2019-01-09 20:00:009 januari 2019 Fortissimo MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 11 - 12
2019-01-05 18:20:005 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Swift 6 20 - 16
2019-01-05 17:10:005 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Huizen A2 16 - 6
2019-01-05 16:10:005 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Fiducia B3 4 - 8
2019-01-05 13:00:005 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Oost-Arnhem D1 8 - 8
2019-01-05 12:00:005 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes D2 — EKVA D2 15 - 2
2019-01-05 12:00:005 januari 2019 Telstar F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 25 - 5
2019-01-05 11:30:005 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Animo F1 2 - 6
2019-01-05 11:00:005 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes C2 — ESDO C1 3 - 12
2019-01-05 10:00:005 januari 2019 Tweemaal Zes C3 — De Vinken C1 11 - 4
2018-12-22 14:00:0022 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Midlandia B1 10 - 8
2018-12-22 13:00:0022 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Huizen C1 5 - 8
2018-12-22 12:30:0022 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — ODIK F2 2 - 13
2018-12-22 12:00:0022 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Fiducia C2 8 - 3
2018-12-22 11:30:0022 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — KCD F1 12 - 22
2018-12-19 20:45:0019 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — SKF MW1 13 - 21
2018-12-19 20:15:0019 december 2018 Victum MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 13 - 17
2018-12-19 19:00:0019 december 2018 KCD B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 12 - 14
2018-12-15 21:00:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — KCR 1 27 - 22
2018-12-15 19:20:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — KCR 2 22 - 24
2018-12-15 18:00:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Thor 3 13 - 8
2018-12-15 15:00:0015 december 2018 Koveni A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2 11 - 11
2018-12-15 13:30:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — OVVO/De Kroon E6 5 - 8
2018-12-15 13:20:0015 december 2018 Huizen 4 — Tweemaal Zes 5 14 - 8
2018-12-15 12:50:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Rohda 3 16 - 12
2018-12-15 12:30:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — VIKO E4 7 - 5
2018-12-15 11:40:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Fortissimo A1 18 - 13
2018-12-15 11:30:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — SKF F2 9 - 9
2018-12-15 10:40:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — DOS-WK B1 13 - 4
2018-12-15 09:40:0015 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Groen Geel C2 7 - 8
2018-12-12 21:15:0012 december 2018 De Meeuwen MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 22 - 14
2018-12-12 20:45:0012 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — HKC MW1 12 - 6
2018-12-08 20:30:008 december 2018 OVVO/De Kroon 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 29 - 24
2018-12-08 18:55:008 december 2018 OVVO/De Kroon 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 26 - 19
2018-12-08 16:30:008 december 2018 VIKO C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 13 - 12
2018-12-08 14:15:008 december 2018 Nova A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 8 - 15
2018-12-08 14:15:008 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — SGV A1 9 - 6
2018-12-08 13:45:008 december 2018 SDO/BlijWerkt 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 16 - 16
2018-12-08 13:30:008 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Thor E1 5 - 16
2018-12-08 13:10:008 december 2018 Victum C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 12 - 7
2018-12-08 13:05:008 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — De Eemvogels 2 5 - 15
2018-12-08 13:00:008 december 2018 Fiducia B2 — Tweemaal Zes B1 5 - 15
2018-12-08 12:50:008 december 2018 Midlandia C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 12 - 7
2018-12-08 11:00:008 december 2018 Het Bosch E1 — Tweemaal Zes E2 3 - 9
2018-12-08 10:00:008 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Reehorst '45 D1 5 - 9
2018-12-08 10:00:008 december 2018 ESDO E1 — Tweemaal Zes E3 2 - 7
2018-12-08 10:00:008 december 2018 Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F1 — Tweemaal Zes F2 22 - 7
2018-12-08 09:00:008 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — OVVO/De Kroon D4 4 - 2
2018-12-08 09:00:008 december 2018 MIA F3 — Tweemaal Zes F1 13 - 5
2018-12-08 09:00:008 december 2018 Fiducia F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 4 - 14
2018-12-01 21:20:001 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Nova 2 14 - 15
2018-12-01 21:00:001 december 2018 Swift 6 — Tweemaal Zes 4 17 - 16
2018-12-01 19:45:001 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — GKV/Enomics 1 23 - 30
2018-12-01 18:10:001 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — GKV/Enomics 2 20 - 30
2018-12-01 15:25:001 december 2018 Animo B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2 8 - 6
2018-12-01 14:45:001 december 2018 SDO/BlijWerkt C2 — Tweemaal Zes C2 6 - 1
2018-12-01 12:50:001 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — SKF 6 13 - 13
2018-12-01 12:30:001 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — SDO/BlijWerkt E2 6 - 2
2018-12-01 12:00:001 december 2018 Synergo A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2 14 - 4
2018-12-01 11:50:001 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Oost-Arnhem B1 7 - 12
2018-12-01 11:00:001 december 2018 Fortissimo D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 9 - 10
2018-12-01 10:40:001 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Sparta A1 15 - 14
2018-12-01 10:00:001 december 2018 OVVO/De Kroon E4 — Tweemaal Zes E2 9 - 7
2018-12-01 09:40:001 december 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — OKV C1 10 - 7
2018-12-01 09:00:001 december 2018 ESDO D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 3 - 9
2018-11-28 20:45:0028 november 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Synergo MW2 12 - 11
2018-11-24 18:00:0024 november 2018 Pernix 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 23 - 22
2018-11-24 17:00:0024 november 2018 Apollo C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 6 - 8
2018-11-24 16:20:0024 november 2018 Pernix 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 16 - 15
2018-11-24 15:50:0024 november 2018 HKC 2 — Tweemaal Zes 3 13 - 15
2018-11-24 15:15:0024 november 2018 OVVO/De Kroon D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 4 - 9
2018-11-24 14:00:0024 november 2018 Elburg B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 11 - 10
2018-11-24 13:10:0024 november 2018 MIA 9 — Tweemaal Zes 5 13 - 15
2018-11-24 12:00:0024 november 2018 Synergo A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 10 - 10
2018-11-24 11:30:0024 november 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — De Meeuwen F3 7 - 9
2018-11-24 10:15:0024 november 2018 SGV E2 — Tweemaal Zes E1 15 - 6
2018-11-24 09:00:0024 november 2018 Synergo F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 8 - 5
2018-11-24 09:00:0024 november 2018 Soesterkwartier F1 — Tweemaal Zes F2 13 - 12
2018-11-21 20:45:0021 november 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Spirit MW2 10 - 19
2018-11-21 19:30:0021 november 2018 Hebbes MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 12 - 14
2018-11-15 20:30:0015 november 2018 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 14 - 12
2018-10-27 15:30:0027 oktober 2018 Fiks 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 22 - 19
2018-10-27 13:45:0027 oktober 2018 Fiks 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 19 - 17
2018-10-27 13:00:0027 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — KCD 3 12 - 8
2018-10-27 12:30:0027 oktober 2018 ODIK 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 13 - 11
2018-10-27 12:30:0027 oktober 2018 Exakwa A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 25 - 6
2018-10-25 19:00:0025 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Nova C1  19:00:0019:00
2018-10-24 20:15:0024 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Het Bosch MW1 15 - 10
2018-10-20 15:00:0020 oktober 2018 Rohda 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 27 - 20
2018-10-20 14:00:0020 oktober 2018 DOS '46 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2 16 - 18
2018-10-20 12:30:0020 oktober 2018 DVO 4 — Tweemaal Zes 3 17 - 12
2018-10-20 11:00:0020 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Nova A1 17 - 11
2018-10-20 10:00:0020 oktober 2018 Fiducia F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 13 - 14
2018-10-20 10:00:0020 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Nova C1 13 - 2
2018-10-20 10:00:0020 oktober 2018 Luno F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 4 - 14
2018-10-20 09:45:0020 oktober 2018 Synergo C2 — Tweemaal Zes C2 16 - 2
2018-10-17 20:15:0017 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Woudenberg MW1 15 - 13
2018-10-17 20:15:0017 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Fiducia MW1 11 - 9
2018-10-13 16:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — TOP 1 14 - 23
2018-10-13 14:30:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Hebbes 3 14 - 14
2018-10-13 14:30:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Blauw-Wit 3 13 - 20
2018-10-13 14:30:0013 oktober 2018 Antilopen A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 10 - 8
2018-10-13 13:30:0013 oktober 2018 De Corvers A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2 13 - 4
2018-10-13 13:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — EKVA 3 15 - 13
2018-10-13 12:15:0013 oktober 2018 Synergo 10 — Tweemaal Zes 5 10 - 21
2018-10-13 12:15:0013 oktober 2018 Soesterkwartier B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 3 - 3
2018-10-13 12:00:0013 oktober 2018 Huizen C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 3 - 10
2018-10-13 12:00:0013 oktober 2018 OVVO E6 — Tweemaal Zes E3 5 - 2
2018-10-13 11:45:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Exakwa B1 7 - 11
2018-10-13 11:00:0013 oktober 2018 Exakwa D2 — Tweemaal Zes D1 2 - 5
2018-10-13 11:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Fiducia F1  11:00:0011:00
2018-10-13 10:45:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Rood-Wit C1 6 - 7
2018-10-13 10:30:0013 oktober 2018 DOS E2 — Tweemaal Zes E2  10:30:0010:30
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Koveni F1 22 - 4
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — RDZ D2 2 - 4
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Huizen E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 2 - 5
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Thor F1 6 - 12
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Huizen F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 5 - 9
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Het Bosch E1 — Tweemaal Zes E2 2 - 8
2018-10-10 20:30:0010 oktober 2018 Koveni MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 10 - 10
2018-10-10 20:15:0010 oktober 2018 Dalto MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 11 - 10
2018-10-06 17:15:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Huizen B1 9 - 4
2018-10-06 16:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — SDO 1 20 - 19
2018-10-06 14:30:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — SDO 2 12 - 13
2018-10-06 14:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Huizen A2 5 - 8
2018-10-06 13:30:006 oktober 2018 Fortissimo 3 — Tweemaal Zes 4 15 - 8
2018-10-06 13:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Wageningen 5 13 - 13
2018-10-06 12:00:006 oktober 2018 Elburg B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 5 - 9
2018-10-06 11:30:006 oktober 2018 Koveni F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3  11:30:0011:30
2018-10-06 11:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — SGV 4 20 - 8
2018-10-06 11:00:006 oktober 2018 Spirit A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 4 - 13
2018-10-06 11:00:006 oktober 2018 Elburg C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 4 - 12
2018-10-06 11:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — DOC E1 5 - 4
2018-10-06 10:30:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes C3 — DOC C1 15 - 1
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018 Koveni D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 10 - 2
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Midlandia E1 11 - 0
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018 Dalto F2 — Tweemaal Zes F1 7 - 10
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018 DKV Victoria F2 — Tweemaal Zes F3 6 - 10
2018-10-06 09:30:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Het Bosch C1 1 - 6
2018-10-06 09:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Sparta D2 6 - 2
2018-10-06 09:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Nova E1  09:00:0009:00
2018-10-06 09:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — DOC F1 5 - 2
2018-10-06 09:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — DOS E2 5 - 4
2018-10-03 20:15:003 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Hebbes MW1 12 - 15
2018-10-03 20:15:003 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Hemur Enge MW1 9 - 13
2018-09-29 15:30:0029 september 2018 DSC 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 27 - 16
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018 Sparta 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 13 - 12
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — KCD 3  14:00:0014:00
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018 OVVO E4 — Tweemaal Zes E1 8 - 12
2018-09-29 13:00:0029 september 2018 Nova C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 1 - 13
2018-09-29 12:30:0029 september 2018 MIA A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2  12:30:0012:30
2018-09-29 12:30:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Nova 4 8 - 11
2018-09-29 12:00:0029 september 2018 Nova F1 — Tweemaal Zes F2 3 - 10
2018-09-29 11:15:0029 september 2018 De Meeuwen B2 — Tweemaal Zes B1 7 - 19
2018-09-29 11:15:0029 september 2018 MIA B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2 11 - 8
2018-09-29 11:10:0029 september 2018 Antilopen 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 22 - 12
2018-09-29 11:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Sparta A1 16 - 11
2018-09-29 10:45:0029 september 2018 Animo D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 15 - 2
2018-09-29 10:30:0029 september 2018 Huizen D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 1 - 9
2018-09-29 10:30:0029 september 2018 Dalto E6 — Tweemaal Zes E3 3 - 2
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 De Meeuwen C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 8 - 4
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Victum E3 9 - 5
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 Sporting West A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2 9 - 5
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — OVVO F2 16 - 5
2018-09-29 09:30:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Animo C2 3 - 10
2018-09-26 20:30:0026 september 2018 Fortissimo MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 12 - 14
2018-09-26 19:30:0026 september 2018 Hebbes MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 11 - 16
2018-09-22 17:00:0022 september 2018 Nova 4 — Tweemaal Zes 4 13 - 19
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Avanti 1 20 - 20
2018-09-22 15:00:0022 september 2018 KCD 3 — Tweemaal Zes 5 8 - 5
2018-09-22 14:35:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — MIA B2 3 - 6
2018-09-22 14:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Drachten 2 12 - 14
2018-09-22 13:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — OVVO A2 5 - 12
2018-09-22 11:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Dalto 5 10 - 13
2018-09-22 11:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — De Meeuwen C2 9 - 6
2018-09-22 11:15:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — MIA A3  11:15:0011:15
2018-09-22 11:15:0022 september 2018 Animo C2 — Tweemaal Zes C2 15 - 0
2018-09-22 11:15:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Sporting West A2 10 - 8
2018-09-22 10:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Animo D1 1 - 13
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — De Meeuwen B2 17 - 10
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 Victum E3 — Tweemaal Zes E2 1 - 5
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Dalto E6 2 - 7
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Luno F1 10 - 9
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 VIKO F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3  10:00:0010:00
2018-09-22 09:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Huizen D1 12 - 3
2018-09-22 09:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — OVVO E4 17 - 3
2018-09-22 09:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Nova F1 7 - 9
2018-09-19 20:30:0019 september 2018 Fiducia MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 8 - 8
2018-09-19 20:15:0019 september 2018 HKC MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 12 - 12
2018-09-15 17:00:0015 september 2018 De Hoeve 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 12 - 10
2018-09-15 17:00:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Synergo 10 22 - 13
2018-09-15 16:00:0015 september 2018 Sporting Delta 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 16 - 15
2018-09-15 15:30:0015 september 2018 Hebbes 3 — Tweemaal Zes 4 13 - 8
2018-09-15 14:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Synergo C2 3 - 25
2018-09-15 14:10:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Soesterkwartier B1 4 - 3
2018-09-15 13:00:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — De Corvers A1 3 - 17
2018-09-15 12:30:0015 september 2018 Huizen A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 8 - 10
2018-09-15 12:15:0015 september 2018 Dindoa 4 — Tweemaal Zes 3 17 - 10
2018-09-15 11:35:0015 september 2018 Exakwa B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 8 - 4
2018-09-15 11:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — DOS E2  11:30:0011:30
2018-09-15 11:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Huizen F2 5 - 4
2018-09-15 11:15:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Exakwa D2 18 - 2
2018-09-15 11:15:0015 september 2018 RDZ D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 5 - 3
2018-09-15 10:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — OVVO E6 8 - 3
2018-09-15 10:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Het Bosch E1 4 - 4
2018-09-15 10:00:0015 september 2018 Rood-Wit C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 7 - 7
2018-09-15 10:00:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Huizen C1 9 - 4
2018-09-15 09:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Huizen E1 10 - 6
2018-09-15 09:30:0015 september 2018 Thor F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 5 - 7
2018-09-15 09:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — VIKO F1 16 - 4
2018-09-12 20:15:0012 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Het Bosch MW1  20:15:0020:15
2018-09-12 20:15:0012 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Koveni MW2 11 - 11
2018-09-08 16:00:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Fiks 1 18 - 23
2018-09-08 15:30:008 september 2018 SGV 4 — Tweemaal Zes 5 5 - 4
2018-09-08 14:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Fiks 2 16 - 23
2018-09-08 14:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Fortissimo 3 9 - 10
2018-09-08 14:15:008 september 2018 Huizen A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2 8 - 6
2018-09-08 13:00:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Exakwa A1 12 - 11
2018-09-08 13:00:008 september 2018 Huizen B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 2 - 15
2018-09-08 13:00:008 september 2018 Het Bosch C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 4 - 0
2018-09-08 12:45:008 september 2018 DOC C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 3 - 11
2018-09-08 12:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Elburg C1 9 - 6
2018-09-08 12:00:008 september 2018 Nova E1 — Tweemaal Zes E3  12:00:0012:00
2018-09-08 11:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — ODIK 3 9 - 12
2018-09-08 11:00:008 september 2018 SDO F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 1 - 11
2018-09-08 10:45:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Elburg B1 18 - 6
2018-09-08 10:30:008 september 2018 DOC E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 9 - 5
2018-09-08 10:30:008 september 2018 Midlandia E1 — Tweemaal Zes E2 1 - 9
2018-09-08 10:15:008 september 2018 DOS E2 — Tweemaal Zes E3 0 - 5
2018-09-08 09:30:008 september 2018 Sparta D2 — Tweemaal Zes D1 5 - 7
2018-09-08 09:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Koveni D1 4 - 11
2018-09-08 09:30:008 september 2018 DOC F1 — Tweemaal Zes F2 1 - 1
2018-09-08 09:00:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Dalto F2 14 - 5
2018-06-02 16:00:002 juni 2018 Rohda 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 17 - 13
2018-06-02 16:00:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Nova 4 14 - 17
2018-06-02 16:00:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — MIA 10 10 - 12
2018-06-02 13:00:002 juni 2018 KCC 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2 21 - 24
2018-06-02 13:00:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Unitas B2 15 - 6
2018-06-02 12:30:002 juni 2018 Sparta A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 14 - 14
2018-06-02 12:15:002 juni 2018 Victum 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 14 - 21
2018-06-02 12:00:002 juni 2018 SKF C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 7 - 7
2018-06-02 11:30:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — MIA F6 8 - 9
2018-06-02 11:15:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — SGV B1 11 - 6
2018-06-02 11:05:002 juni 2018 Dalto C3 — Tweemaal Zes C2 12 - 4
2018-06-02 11:00:002 juni 2018 Animo D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 10 - 4
2018-06-02 11:00:002 juni 2018 Fortissimo E2 — Tweemaal Zes E1 9 - 8
2018-06-02 10:30:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes F4 — Woudenberg F2