Volgende wedstrijdRohda 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1/20 oktober 2018/Ookmeer
Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk
Volgende wedstrijdRohda 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1/20 oktober 2018/Ookmeer
Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk

Uitslagen

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdTijd/uitslagen
2018-10-20 10:00:0020 oktober 2018 Fiducia F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3  10:00:0010:00
2018-10-20 10:00:0020 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Nova C1  10:00:0010:00
2018-10-13 16:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — TOP 1 14 - 23
2018-10-13 14:30:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Hebbes 3 14 - 14
2018-10-13 14:30:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Blauw-Wit 3 13 - 20
2018-10-13 14:30:0013 oktober 2018 Antilopen A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 10 - 8
2018-10-13 13:30:0013 oktober 2018 De Corvers A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2 13 - 4
2018-10-13 13:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — EKVA 3 15 - 13
2018-10-13 12:15:0013 oktober 2018 Synergo 10 — Tweemaal Zes 5 10 - 21
2018-10-13 12:15:0013 oktober 2018 Soesterkwartier B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 3 - 3
2018-10-13 12:00:0013 oktober 2018 Huizen C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 3 - 10
2018-10-13 12:00:0013 oktober 2018 OVVO E6 — Tweemaal Zes E3 5 - 2
2018-10-13 11:45:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Exakwa B1 7 - 11
2018-10-13 11:00:0013 oktober 2018 Exakwa D2 — Tweemaal Zes D1 2 - 5
2018-10-13 11:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Fiducia F1  11:00:0011:00
2018-10-13 10:45:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Rood-Wit C1 6 - 7
2018-10-13 10:30:0013 oktober 2018 DOS E2 — Tweemaal Zes E2  10:30:0010:30
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Koveni F1 22 - 4
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — RDZ D2 2 - 4
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Huizen E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 2 - 5
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Thor F1 6 - 12
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Huizen F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 5 - 9
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 oktober 2018 Het Bosch E1 — Tweemaal Zes E2 2 - 8
2018-10-10 20:30:0010 oktober 2018 Koveni MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 10 - 10
2018-10-10 20:15:0010 oktober 2018 Dalto MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 11 - 10
2018-10-06 17:15:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Huizen B1 9 - 4
2018-10-06 16:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — SDO 1 20 - 19
2018-10-06 14:30:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — SDO 2 12 - 13
2018-10-06 14:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Huizen A2 5 - 8
2018-10-06 13:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Wageningen 5 13 - 13
2018-10-06 12:00:006 oktober 2018 Elburg B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 5 - 9
2018-10-06 11:30:006 oktober 2018 Koveni F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3  11:30:0011:30
2018-10-06 11:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — SGV 4 20 - 8
2018-10-06 11:00:006 oktober 2018 Spirit A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 4 - 13
2018-10-06 11:00:006 oktober 2018 Elburg C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 4 - 12
2018-10-06 11:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — DOC E1 5 - 4
2018-10-06 10:30:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes C3 — DOC C1 15 - 1
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018 Koveni D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 10 - 2
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Midlandia E1 11 - 0
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018 Dalto F2 — Tweemaal Zes F1 7 - 10
2018-10-06 10:00:006 oktober 2018 DKV Victoria F2 — Tweemaal Zes F3 6 - 10
2018-10-06 09:30:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Het Bosch C1 1 - 6
2018-10-06 09:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Sparta D2 6 - 2
2018-10-06 09:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Nova E1  09:00:0009:00
2018-10-06 09:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — DOC F1 5 - 2
2018-10-06 09:00:006 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — DOS E2 5 - 4
2018-10-03 20:15:003 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Hebbes MW1 12 - 15
2018-10-03 20:15:003 oktober 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Hemur Enge MW1 9 - 13
2018-09-29 15:30:0029 september 2018 DSC 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 27 - 16
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018 Sparta 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 13 - 12
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — KCD 3  14:00:0014:00
2018-09-29 14:00:0029 september 2018 OVVO E4 — Tweemaal Zes E1 8 - 12
2018-09-29 13:00:0029 september 2018 Nova C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 1 - 13
2018-09-29 12:30:0029 september 2018 MIA A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2  12:30:0012:30
2018-09-29 12:30:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Nova 4 8 - 11
2018-09-29 12:00:0029 september 2018 Nova F1 — Tweemaal Zes F2 3 - 10
2018-09-29 11:15:0029 september 2018 De Meeuwen B2 — Tweemaal Zes B1 7 - 19
2018-09-29 11:15:0029 september 2018 MIA B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2 11 - 8
2018-09-29 11:10:0029 september 2018 Antilopen 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 22 - 12
2018-09-29 11:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Sparta A1 16 - 11
2018-09-29 10:45:0029 september 2018 Animo D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 15 - 2
2018-09-29 10:30:0029 september 2018 Huizen D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 1 - 9
2018-09-29 10:30:0029 september 2018 Dalto E6 — Tweemaal Zes E3 3 - 2
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 De Meeuwen C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 8 - 4
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Victum E3 9 - 5
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 Sporting West A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2 9 - 5
2018-09-29 10:00:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — OVVO F2 16 - 5
2018-09-29 09:30:0029 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Animo C2 3 - 10
2018-09-26 20:30:0026 september 2018 Fortissimo MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 12 - 14
2018-09-26 19:30:0026 september 2018 Hebbes MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 11 - 16
2018-09-22 17:00:0022 september 2018 Nova 4 — Tweemaal Zes 4 13 - 19
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Avanti 1 20 - 20
2018-09-22 15:00:0022 september 2018 KCD 3 — Tweemaal Zes 5 8 - 5
2018-09-22 14:35:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — MIA B2 3 - 6
2018-09-22 14:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Drachten 2 12 - 14
2018-09-22 13:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — OVVO A2 5 - 12
2018-09-22 11:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Dalto 5 10 - 13
2018-09-22 11:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — De Meeuwen C2 9 - 6
2018-09-22 11:15:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — MIA A3  11:15:0011:15
2018-09-22 11:15:0022 september 2018 Animo C2 — Tweemaal Zes C2 15 - 0
2018-09-22 11:15:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Sporting West A2 10 - 8
2018-09-22 10:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Animo D1 1 - 13
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — De Meeuwen B2 17 - 10
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 Victum E3 — Tweemaal Zes E2 1 - 5
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Dalto E6 2 - 7
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Luno F1 10 - 9
2018-09-22 10:00:0022 september 2018 VIKO F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3  10:00:0010:00
2018-09-22 09:30:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Huizen D1 12 - 3
2018-09-22 09:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — OVVO E4 17 - 3
2018-09-22 09:00:0022 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Nova F1 7 - 9
2018-09-19 20:30:0019 september 2018 Fiducia MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 8 - 8
2018-09-19 20:15:0019 september 2018 HKC MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 12 - 12
2018-09-15 17:00:0015 september 2018 De Hoeve 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 12 - 10
2018-09-15 17:00:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Synergo 10 22 - 13
2018-09-15 16:00:0015 september 2018 Sporting Delta 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 16 - 15
2018-09-15 15:30:0015 september 2018 Hebbes 3 — Tweemaal Zes 4 13 - 8
2018-09-15 14:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Synergo C2 3 - 25
2018-09-15 14:10:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Soesterkwartier B1 4 - 3
2018-09-15 13:00:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — De Corvers A1 3 - 17
2018-09-15 12:30:0015 september 2018 Huizen A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 8 - 10
2018-09-15 12:15:0015 september 2018 Dindoa 4 — Tweemaal Zes 3 17 - 10
2018-09-15 11:35:0015 september 2018 Exakwa B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 8 - 4
2018-09-15 11:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — DOS E2  11:30:0011:30
2018-09-15 11:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Huizen F2 5 - 4
2018-09-15 11:15:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Exakwa D2 18 - 2
2018-09-15 11:15:0015 september 2018 RDZ D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 5 - 3
2018-09-15 10:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — OVVO E6 8 - 3
2018-09-15 10:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Het Bosch E1 4 - 4
2018-09-15 10:00:0015 september 2018 Rood-Wit C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 7 - 7
2018-09-15 10:00:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C3 — Huizen C1 9 - 4
2018-09-15 09:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Huizen E1 10 - 6
2018-09-15 09:30:0015 september 2018 Thor F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 5 - 7
2018-09-15 09:30:0015 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — VIKO F1 16 - 4
2018-09-12 20:15:0012 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Het Bosch MW1  20:15:0020:15
2018-09-12 20:15:0012 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Koveni MW2 11 - 11
2018-09-08 16:00:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Fiks 1 18 - 23
2018-09-08 15:30:008 september 2018 SGV 4 — Tweemaal Zes 5 5 - 4
2018-09-08 14:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Fiks 2 16 - 23
2018-09-08 14:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Fortissimo 3 9 - 10
2018-09-08 14:15:008 september 2018 Huizen A2 — Tweemaal Zes A2 8 - 6
2018-09-08 13:00:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Exakwa A1 12 - 11
2018-09-08 13:00:008 september 2018 Huizen B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 2 - 15
2018-09-08 13:00:008 september 2018 Het Bosch C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 4 - 0
2018-09-08 12:45:008 september 2018 DOC C1 — Tweemaal Zes C3 3 - 11
2018-09-08 12:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Elburg C1 9 - 6
2018-09-08 12:00:008 september 2018 Nova E1 — Tweemaal Zes E3  12:00:0012:00
2018-09-08 11:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — ODIK 3 9 - 12
2018-09-08 11:00:008 september 2018 SDO F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 1 - 11
2018-09-08 10:45:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Elburg B1 18 - 6
2018-09-08 10:30:008 september 2018 DOC E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 9 - 5
2018-09-08 10:30:008 september 2018 Midlandia E1 — Tweemaal Zes E2 1 - 9
2018-09-08 10:15:008 september 2018 DOS E2 — Tweemaal Zes E3 0 - 5
2018-09-08 09:30:008 september 2018 Sparta D2 — Tweemaal Zes D1 5 - 7
2018-09-08 09:30:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Koveni D1 4 - 11
2018-09-08 09:30:008 september 2018 DOC F1 — Tweemaal Zes F2 1 - 1
2018-09-08 09:00:008 september 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Dalto F2 14 - 5
2018-06-02 16:00:002 juni 2018 Rohda 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 17 - 13
2018-06-02 16:00:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Nova 4 14 - 17
2018-06-02 16:00:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — MIA 10 10 - 12
2018-06-02 13:00:002 juni 2018 KCC 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2 21 - 24
2018-06-02 13:00:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Unitas B2 15 - 6
2018-06-02 12:30:002 juni 2018 Sparta A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 14 - 14
2018-06-02 12:15:002 juni 2018 Victum 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 14 - 21
2018-06-02 12:00:002 juni 2018 SKF C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 7 - 7
2018-06-02 11:30:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — MIA F6 8 - 9
2018-06-02 11:15:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — SGV B1 11 - 6
2018-06-02 11:05:002 juni 2018 Dalto C3 — Tweemaal Zes C2 12 - 4
2018-06-02 11:00:002 juni 2018 Animo D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 10 - 4
2018-06-02 11:00:002 juni 2018 Fortissimo E2 — Tweemaal Zes E1 9 - 8
2018-06-02 10:30:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes F4 — Woudenberg F2 11 - 15
2018-06-02 10:00:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Antilopen D1 4 - 7
2018-06-02 10:00:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — DOS E1 9 - 7
2018-06-02 10:00:002 juni 2018 Huizen E2 — Tweemaal Zes E3 8 - 6
2018-06-02 09:30:002 juni 2018 SGV D1 — Tweemaal Zes D3 9 - 8
2018-06-02 09:30:002 juni 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Luno F1 7 - 13
2018-06-02 09:30:002 juni 2018 Dalto F3 — Tweemaal Zes F2 12 - 14
2018-05-30 20:15:0030 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Het Bosch MW1 14 - 12
2018-05-30 20:15:0030 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — De Eemvogels 3 14 - 13
2018-05-26 16:00:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — OVVO 1 21 - 15
2018-05-26 14:30:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Nieuwerkerk 3 14 - 14
2018-05-26 14:00:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Het Bosch A1 14 - 5
2018-05-26 14:00:0026 mei 2018 Wolderwijd B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 10 - 9
2018-05-26 13:45:0026 mei 2018 Synergo 11 — Tweemaal Zes 5 10 - 20
2018-05-26 13:00:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Viking 2 21 - 14
2018-05-26 12:30:0026 mei 2018 Midlandia 2 — Tweemaal Zes 4 15 - 16
2018-05-26 11:30:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Antilopen A2 10 - 15
2018-05-26 11:15:0026 mei 2018 De Eemvogels B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 4 - 6
2018-05-26 11:15:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — De Meeuwen C2 8 - 3
2018-05-26 11:00:0026 mei 2018 RDZ E2 — Tweemaal Zes E2 6 - 10
2018-05-26 10:45:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Synergo D2 10 - 6
2018-05-26 10:45:0026 mei 2018 Thor F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 7 - 3
2018-05-26 10:15:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Nova E1 6 - 18
2018-05-26 10:15:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — MIA F3 18 - 8
2018-05-26 10:00:0026 mei 2018 EKVA F3 — Tweemaal Zes F3 12 - 10
2018-05-26 09:30:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Animo C2 2 - 12
2018-05-26 09:30:0026 mei 2018 Victum D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 8 - 6
2018-05-26 09:30:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes D3 — Het Bosch D1 7 - 7
2018-05-26 09:15:0026 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Dalto E3 8 - 7
2018-05-26 09:00:0026 mei 2018 RDZ F3 — Tweemaal Zes F4 14 - 6
2018-05-24 19:15:0024 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — DOS C1 13 - 6
2018-05-23 20:15:0023 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Animo MW1 14 - 8
2018-05-23 20:15:0023 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Fortissimo MW1 11 - 17
2018-05-19 11:15:0019 mei 2018 Synergo A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2 20 - 15
2018-05-19 10:00:0019 mei 2018 Het Bosch F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 13 - 5
2018-05-17 20:45:0017 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — VIKO 3 9 - 14
2018-05-17 20:30:0017 mei 2018 Antilopen 4 — Tweemaal Zes 3 11 - 15
2018-05-17 20:00:0017 mei 2018 Het Bosch MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 17 - 9
2018-05-16 20:30:0016 mei 2018 Fiducia MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 17 - 10
2018-05-16 18:30:0016 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Synergo E1 7 - 10
2018-05-16 17:00:0016 mei 2018 Animo F1 — Tweemaal Zes F4 7 - 7
2018-05-12 15:30:0012 mei 2018 Oranje Wit 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 16 - 18
2018-05-12 14:15:0012 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Victum B3 16 - 2
2018-05-12 14:00:0012 mei 2018 Oranje Wit 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 9 - 17
2018-05-12 13:30:0012 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Woudenberg A3 6 - 7
2018-05-12 13:00:0012 mei 2018 KCD C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 12 - 2
2018-05-12 12:30:0012 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Reehorst '45 D1 14 - 7
2018-05-12 12:00:0012 mei 2018 Synergo A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 11 - 12
2018-05-12 11:30:0012 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes D3 — Animo D2 8 - 3
2018-05-12 11:30:0012 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Synergo F2 7 - 11
2018-05-12 10:30:0012 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — RDZ F2 10 - 11
2018-05-12 10:00:0012 mei 2018 Het Bosch E1 — Tweemaal Zes E2 2 - 16
2018-05-12 09:30:0012 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Victum D2 9 - 6
2018-05-12 09:00:0012 mei 2018 Midlandia E2 — Tweemaal Zes E3 4 - 9
2018-05-05 16:00:005 mei 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — DeetosSnel 1 22 - 26
2018-04-28 15:30:0028 april 2018 DOS 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 17 - 20
2018-04-28 13:45:0028 april 2018 DOS 4 — Tweemaal Zes 5 10 - 20
2018-04-28 13:30:0028 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Telstar 2 29 - 14
2018-04-28 12:00:0028 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Dalto 7 18 - 17
2018-04-28 12:00:0028 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — HKC A1 17 - 16
2018-04-28 11:45:0028 april 2018 Spirit B2 — Tweemaal Zes B1 15 - 9
2018-04-26 20:15:0026 april 2018 VIKO MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 19 - 13
2018-04-25 20:00:0025 april 2018 Woudenberg 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 15 - 17
2018-04-24 21:00:0024 april 2018 Synergo MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 13 - 11
2018-04-21 16:00:0021 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Sporting Delta 1 25 - 12
2018-04-21 14:30:0021 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — KVS 3 13 - 19
2018-04-21 14:00:0021 april 2018 RDZ 3 — Tweemaal Zes 5 14 - 16
2018-04-21 13:00:0021 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Synergo 5 22 - 11
2018-04-21 12:30:0021 april 2018 VIKO 3 — Tweemaal Zes 4 14 - 8
2018-04-21 12:30:0021 april 2018 Woudenberg A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2 9 - 9
2018-04-21 12:30:0021 april 2018 Reehorst '45 D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 10 - 13
2018-04-21 12:00:0021 april 2018 Synergo E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 10 - 10
2018-04-21 11:30:0021 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Victum A2 18 - 14
2018-04-21 11:15:0021 april 2018 Zwaluwen B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 19 - 11
2018-04-21 11:00:0021 april 2018 Synergo F2 — Tweemaal Zes F3 11 - 3
2018-04-21 10:45:0021 april 2018 Animo D2 — Tweemaal Zes D3 1 - 5
2018-04-21 10:30:0021 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — KCD C1 2 - 8
2018-04-21 10:15:0021 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Midlandia E2 9 - 5
2018-04-21 10:15:0021 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes F4 — Animo F1 8 - 6
2018-04-21 10:00:0021 april 2018 Dalto B4 — Tweemaal Zes B2 6 - 8
2018-04-21 10:00:0021 april 2018 Victum D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 7 - 6
2018-04-21 10:00:0021 april 2018 RDZ F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 4 - 11
2018-04-21 09:30:0021 april 2018 DOS C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 3 - 10
2018-04-21 09:15:0021 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Het Bosch E1 10 - 4
2018-04-21 09:15:0021 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Het Bosch F1 7 - 12
2018-04-18 20:15:0018 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — VIKO MW1 18 - 16
2018-04-18 20:15:0018 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Synergo MW2 11 - 16
2018-04-14 17:05:0014 april 2018 Nova 4 — Tweemaal Zes 4 16 - 16
2018-04-14 16:00:0014 april 2018 TOP 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 23 - 24
2018-04-14 15:30:0014 april 2018 Antilopen D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 11 - 9
2018-04-14 14:00:0014 april 2018 TOP 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2 19 - 17
2018-04-14 14:00:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Synergo A3 5 - 13
2018-04-14 13:00:0014 april 2018 MIA F6 — Tweemaal Zes F3 14 - 10
2018-04-14 12:45:0014 april 2018 OVVO A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 14 - 17
2018-04-14 12:45:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Dindoa B2 5 - 8
2018-04-14 12:30:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Fortissimo B3 6 - 8
2018-04-14 11:30:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Dalto F3 11 - 2
2018-04-14 11:15:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — SKF C2 5 - 9
2018-04-14 11:00:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Animo D1 5 - 14
2018-04-14 10:30:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Fortissimo E2 16 - 13
2018-04-14 10:30:0014 april 2018 DOS E1 — Tweemaal Zes E2 3 - 7
2018-04-14 10:00:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Dalto C3 3 - 13
2018-04-14 10:00:0014 april 2018 Luno F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 10 - 7
2018-04-14 10:00:0014 april 2018 Woudenberg F2 — Tweemaal Zes F4 3 - 3
2018-04-14 09:30:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes D3 — SGV D1 4 - 8
2018-04-14 09:30:0014 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Huizen E2 21 - 3
2018-04-11 20:15:0011 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Midlandia 2 14 - 24
2018-04-11 20:00:0011 april 2018 Animo MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 16 - 16
2018-04-11 20:00:0011 april 2018 Fortissimo MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 16 - 15
2018-04-07 10:00:007 april 2018 Soesterkwartier B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 11 - 10
2018-04-04 20:15:004 april 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Fiducia MW1 11 - 9
2018-03-31 15:30:0031 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Fortissimo 4 24 - 17
2018-03-31 14:00:0031 maart 2018 VEO 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 13 - 13
2018-03-31 14:00:0031 maart 2018 Fortissimo 2 — Tweemaal Zes 3 14 - 10
2018-03-31 14:00:0031 maart 2018 Het Bosch A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2 2 - 19
2018-03-31 12:45:0031 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Rood-Wit B1 10 - 14
2018-03-31 12:30:0031 maart 2018 De Meeuwen C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 8 - 7
2018-03-31 12:15:0031 maart 2018 DOS A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 15 - 13
2018-03-31 12:00:0031 maart 2018 Het Bosch D1 — Tweemaal Zes D3 3 - 8
2018-03-31 11:30:0031 maart 2018 Animo C2 — Tweemaal Zes C2 7 - 1
2018-03-31 11:30:0031 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — EKVA F3 8 - 8
2018-03-31 11:00:0031 maart 2018 MIA F3 — Tweemaal Zes F2 7 - 9
2018-03-31 10:30:0031 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes F4 — RDZ F3 8 - 9
2018-03-31 09:30:0031 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Victum D1 7 - 7
2018-03-31 09:30:0031 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — RDZ E2 9 - 6
2018-03-31 09:30:0031 maart 2018 Dalto E3 — Tweemaal Zes E3 6 - 3
2018-03-31 09:30:0031 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Thor F1 7 - 4
2018-03-31 09:00:0031 maart 2018 Nova E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 5 - 6
2018-03-24 10:00:0024 maart 2018 Synergo D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 4 - 10
2018-03-21 21:15:0021 maart 2018 SKF MW3 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 19 - 13
2018-03-21 20:30:0021 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — OVVO MW2 19 - 11
2018-03-17 13:30:0017 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — ODIK F3 11 - 5
2018-03-17 12:35:0017 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Elburg 3 9 - 24
2018-03-17 12:35:0017 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — Fortissimo A3  12:35:0012:35
2018-03-17 12:30:0017 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Koveni E4 14 - 1
2018-03-17 11:35:0017 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — OVVO B3 6 - 8
2018-03-16 19:00:0016 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Fortissimo D1 10 - 6
2018-03-15 19:00:0015 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Fortissimo B3 7 - 7
2018-03-14 20:00:0014 maart 2018 Oranje Nassau MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 9 - 14
2018-03-10 20:40:0010 maart 2018 HKC 5 — Tweemaal Zes 4 17 - 11
2018-03-10 20:05:0010 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Drachten 2 21 - 21
2018-03-10 18:50:0010 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — SGV 4 25 - 6
2018-03-10 17:40:0010 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — SGV A1 6 - 10
2018-03-10 16:30:0010 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — OVVO 3 17 - 25
2018-03-10 15:30:0010 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Huizen C1 5 - 3
2018-03-10 15:20:0010 maart 2018 Antilopen A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 17 - 19
2018-03-10 14:20:0010 maart 2018 Exakwa B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 12 - 4
2018-03-10 13:20:0010 maart 2018 OVVO D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 5 - 3
2018-03-10 12:30:0010 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Dalto E1 10 - 9
2018-03-10 12:00:0010 maart 2018 RDZ D1 — Tweemaal Zes D3 3 - 5
2018-03-10 11:30:0010 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — ODIK F1 1 - 14
2018-03-10 11:10:0010 maart 2018 AW.DTV C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 7 - 4
2018-03-10 09:00:0010 maart 2018 Exakwa E4 — Tweemaal Zes E2 2 - 6
2018-03-10 09:00:0010 maart 2018 Synergo F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 4 - 16
2018-03-10 09:00:0010 maart 2018 Dalto F3 — Tweemaal Zes F3 18 - 7
2018-03-07 20:30:007 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — ODIK MW1 16 - 6
2018-03-03 20:00:003 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — SCO 1 27 - 31
2018-03-03 18:15:003 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Animo 4 7 - 20
2018-03-03 16:15:003 maart 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — DOC C1 5 - 2
2018-02-24 16:00:0024 februari 2018 Synergo B1 — Tweemaal Zes B2 9 - 3
2018-02-24 15:05:0024 februari 2018 Telstar A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2 9 - 18
2018-02-24 15:00:0024 februari 2018 Viking E2 — Tweemaal Zes E3 2 - 19
2018-02-24 13:15:0024 februari 2018 De Eemvogels C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 2 - 10
2018-02-17 19:00:0017 februari 2018 Groen Geel 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 31 - 26
2018-02-17 17:50:0017 februari 2018 Synergo 2 — Tweemaal Zes 3 16 - 11
2018-02-17 17:20:0017 februari 2018 Victum 5 — Tweemaal Zes 5 11 - 16
2018-02-17 17:00:0017 februari 2018 Groen Geel 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 21 - 18
2018-02-17 16:00:0017 februari 2018 OVVO B3 — Tweemaal Zes B2 3 - 14
2018-02-17 15:15:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Nova 4 11 - 21
2018-02-17 14:05:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — KVA A2 8 - 13
2018-02-17 14:00:0017 februari 2018 Exakwa C4 — Tweemaal Zes C2 8 - 7
2018-02-17 13:30:0017 februari 2018 DWS A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2 7 - 9
2018-02-17 13:25:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Telstar E4 11 - 4
2018-02-17 13:05:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — KVA B1 7 - 5
2018-02-17 12:30:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — RDZ F3 3 - 5
2018-02-17 12:05:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Dalto C2 2 - 6
2018-02-17 11:30:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — MIA F4 5 - 10
2018-02-17 11:05:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes D3 — Viking D1 8 - 3
2018-02-17 10:05:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Synergo D2 9 - 5
2018-02-17 09:00:0017 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — VIKO D1 15 - 4
2018-02-14 20:30:0014 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Woudenberg MW1 14 - 9
2018-02-14 20:00:0014 februari 2018 Fortissimo MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 13 - 11
2018-02-10 21:10:0010 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Nic. 1 24 - 25
2018-02-10 19:20:0010 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Nic. 3 24 - 18
2018-02-10 18:00:0010 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Wageningen 5 18 - 15
2018-02-10 16:45:0010 februari 2018 EFC 1 — Tweemaal Zes 4 17 - 16
2018-02-10 14:55:0010 februari 2018 Wolderwijd B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 15 - 16
2018-02-10 14:10:0010 februari 2018 AW.DTV A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 9 - 20
2018-02-10 12:50:0010 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — HKC 7 14 - 16
2018-02-10 12:30:0010 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — De Meeuwen F3 6 - 9
2018-02-10 12:00:0010 februari 2018 Fiducia D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 8 - 7
2018-02-10 11:30:0010 februari 2018 DOS F1 — Tweemaal Zes F2 8 - 12
2018-02-10 11:00:0010 februari 2018 Victum D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 9 - 7
2018-02-10 09:15:0010 februari 2018 DOS C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 6 - 14
2018-02-10 09:00:0010 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Fortissimo E1 5 - 8
2018-02-10 09:00:0010 februari 2018 Synergo E6 — Tweemaal Zes E3 6 - 10
2018-02-07 21:15:007 februari 2018 De Meeuwen MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 19 - 9
2018-02-07 20:30:007 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Koveni MW1 8 - 11
2018-02-03 20:40:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Rohda 1 22 - 26
2018-02-03 18:45:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — LDODK 3 18 - 17
2018-02-03 17:25:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Antilopen 2 17 - 15
2018-02-03 16:15:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — Synergo 9 23 - 10
2018-02-03 15:30:003 februari 2018 DOC C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 7 - 3
2018-02-03 15:15:003 februari 2018 Sparta A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 11 - 10
2018-02-03 13:55:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — MIA A4 12 - 3
2018-02-03 13:30:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — RDZ E2 1 - 2
2018-02-03 12:30:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — MIA F5 1 - 8
2018-02-03 12:00:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — ESDO B2 25 - 1
2018-02-03 11:30:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — SGV F1 13 - 2
2018-02-03 11:00:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Victum C1 9 - 8
2018-02-03 10:10:003 februari 2018 HKC E3 — Tweemaal Zes E3 2 - 11
2018-02-03 10:00:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — SDO D2 10 - 7
2018-02-03 09:00:003 februari 2018 Tweemaal Zes D3 — Woudenberg D2 6 - 2
2018-02-03 09:00:003 februari 2018 Dindoa F3 — Tweemaal Zes F1 6 - 10
2018-01-31 20:30:0031 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — DVO MW2 14 - 20
2018-01-27 19:40:0027 januari 2018 DVO 5 — Tweemaal Zes 3 16 - 14
2018-01-27 18:30:0027 januari 2018 Unitas 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 27 - 26
2018-01-27 16:35:0027 januari 2018 DOS '46 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2 20 - 22
2018-01-27 14:30:0027 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — VIKO E3 7 - 1
2018-01-27 13:30:0027 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Fiducia E1 9 - 4
2018-01-27 13:10:0027 januari 2018 Fortissimo A3 — Tweemaal Zes A2  13:10:0013:10
2018-01-27 13:00:0027 januari 2018 Huizen D2 — Tweemaal Zes D3 2 - 15
2018-01-27 12:45:0027 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Telstar A1 11 - 19
2018-01-27 12:30:0027 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — MIA F3 1 - 7
2018-01-27 12:15:0027 januari 2018 Nova F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 15 - 4
2018-01-27 12:00:0027 januari 2018 Fiducia B3 — Tweemaal Zes B2 11 - 1
2018-01-27 12:00:0027 januari 2018 ESDO D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 11 - 11
2018-01-27 11:00:0027 januari 2018 RDZ F2 — Tweemaal Zes F2 4 - 8
2018-01-27 10:45:0027 januari 2018 Blauw-Wit C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 8 - 10
2018-01-27 10:00:0027 januari 2018 OVVO B2 — Tweemaal Zes B1 8 - 6
2018-01-24 20:00:0024 januari 2018 Atlantis MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 11 - 7
2018-01-20 20:40:0020 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 1 — AW.DTV 1 24 - 25
2018-01-20 19:20:0020 januari 2018 Dindoa 8 — Tweemaal Zes 4 6 - 14
2018-01-20 18:45:0020 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Unitas 3 19 - 19
2018-01-20 17:25:0020 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Fiducia 6 14 - 14
2018-01-20 16:20:0020 januari 2018 MIA 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 28 - 17
2018-01-20 14:00:0020 januari 2018 Fortissimo B3 — Tweemaal Zes B2 10 - 8
2018-01-20 13:55:0020 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — DOS A1 16 - 12
2018-01-20 13:30:0020 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Spirit F3 13 - 10
2018-01-20 12:45:0020 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes A2 — DKV Victoria A2 10 - 8
2018-01-20 12:30:0020 januari 2018 Nova D1 — Tweemaal Zes D3 2 - 14
2018-01-20 12:30:0020 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Antilopen F1 5 - 19
2018-01-20 12:00:0020 januari 2018 Huizen D1 — Tweemaal Zes D2 9 - 8
2018-01-20 12:00:0020 januari 2018 MIA E5 — Tweemaal Zes E2 7 - 13
2018-01-20 11:40:0020 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — EKVA B1 9 - 11
2018-01-20 11:30:0020 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes E1 — Nova E1 12 - 8
2018-01-20 09:30:0020 januari 2018 Midlandia F1 — Tweemaal Zes F3 18 - 6
2018-01-17 20:30:0017 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — HKC MW2 7 - 8
2018-01-16 21:00:0016 januari 2018 Dalto MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 15 - 18
2018-01-13 19:30:0013 januari 2018 Wageningen 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 19 - 13
2018-01-13 16:00:0013 januari 2018 Synergo A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 11 - 12
2018-01-13 14:15:0013 januari 2018 Viking F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 5 - 11
2018-01-13 14:00:0013 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Wit-Blauw 3 16 - 19
2018-01-13 13:15:0013 januari 2018 Nova E2 — Tweemaal Zes E2 5 - 8
2018-01-13 13:05:0013 januari 2018 Koveni 5 — Tweemaal Zes 5 18 - 12
2018-01-13 13:00:0013 januari 2018 Fiducia B2 — Tweemaal Zes B1 3 - 13
2018-01-13 13:00:0013 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — KVA C1 3 - 9
2018-01-13 12:00:0013 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Synergo C3 6 - 8
2018-01-13 11:00:0013 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Synergo B1 7 - 14
2018-01-13 10:00:0013 januari 2018 Fiducia D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 3 - 15
2018-01-13 10:00:0013 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes D3 — OVVO D3 4 - 7
2018-01-13 10:00:0013 januari 2018 Victum E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 9 - 7
2018-01-13 09:00:0013 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes D2 — EKVA D2 5 - 7
2018-01-10 20:30:0010 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Oranje Nassau MW1 10 - 7
2018-01-10 19:00:0010 januari 2018 ODIK MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 13 - 18
2018-01-06 20:00:006 januari 2018 SCO 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 29 - 18
2018-01-06 18:15:006 januari 2018 SGV 4 — Tweemaal Zes 5 7 - 10
2018-01-06 17:45:006 januari 2018 Drachten 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2 19 - 18
2018-01-06 14:30:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Synergo E6 5 - 3
2018-01-06 14:25:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes 4 — HKC 5 19 - 7
2018-01-06 13:30:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Exakwa E4 4 - 17
2018-01-06 13:15:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Antilopen A2 10 - 15
2018-01-06 13:10:006 januari 2018 SGV A1 — Tweemaal Zes A2 20 - 4
2018-01-06 13:00:006 januari 2018 Huizen C1 — Tweemaal Zes C2 3 - 3
2018-01-06 12:30:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Dalto F3 8 - 16
2018-01-06 12:15:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Exakwa B1 11 - 11
2018-01-06 12:10:006 januari 2018 OVVO 3 — Tweemaal Zes 3 28 - 17
2018-01-06 11:30:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes F2 — Synergo F2 9 - 2
2018-01-06 11:15:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes C1 — AW.DTV C1 9 - 5
2018-01-06 10:15:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Dalto D2 15 - 7
2018-01-06 10:00:006 januari 2018 ODIK F1 — Tweemaal Zes F1 21 - 6
2018-01-06 09:15:006 januari 2018 Tweemaal Zes D3 — RDZ D1 14 - 6
2018-01-06 09:00:006 januari 2018 Dalto E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 13 - 4
2017-12-23 19:35:0023 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes 5 — Victum 5 15 - 19
2017-12-23 18:25:0023 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes 4 — De Corvers 2 17 - 11
2017-12-23 14:00:0023 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes A2 — DWS A1 5 - 6
2017-12-23 13:00:0023 december 2017 TOP 4 — Tweemaal Zes 2 18 - 17
2017-12-23 13:00:0023 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes B2 — De Vinken B2 9 - 6
2017-12-23 12:00:0023 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Sparta C2 9 - 1
2017-12-23 11:30:0023 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes E2 — MIA E5 10 - 5
2017-12-23 11:00:0023 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes D2 — ESDO D1 7 - 4
2017-12-23 10:00:0023 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes D3 — Huizen D2 10 - 2
2017-12-23 09:35:0023 december 2017 SDO E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 7 - 13
2017-12-23 09:00:0023 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes D1 — OVVO D1 23 - 4
2017-12-20 20:30:0020 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — SKF MW3 12 - 14
2017-12-20 20:00:0020 december 2017 OVVO MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 15 - 17
2017-12-16 21:10:0016 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Groen Geel 1 18 - 28
2017-12-16 19:20:0016 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes 2 — Groen Geel 2 22 - 21
2017-12-16 18:00:0016 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes 3 — Synergo 2 19 - 14
2017-12-16 17:00:0016 december 2017 Nova 4 — Tweemaal Zes 4 22 - 19
2017-12-16 16:40:0016 december 2017 Viking D1 — Tweemaal Zes D3 4 - 18
2017-12-16 14:20:0016 december 2017 KVA A2 — Tweemaal Zes A1 18 - 15
2017-12-16 13:25:0016 december 2017 Koveni E4 — Tweemaal Zes E3 1 - 8
2017-12-16 13:00:0016 december 2017 Fortissimo D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 6 - 14
2017-12-16 12:30:0016 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes E2 — De Meeuwen E6 11 - 4
2017-12-16 12:20:0016 december 2017 KVA B1 — Tweemaal Zes B1 11 - 11
2017-12-16 11:30:0016 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes F2 — DOS F1 11 - 3
2017-12-16 11:10:0016 december 2017 Dalto C2 — Tweemaal Zes C1 15 - 4
2017-12-16 11:00:0016 december 2017 RDZ F3 — Tweemaal Zes F3 5 - 10
2017-12-16 10:00:0016 december 2017 Synergo D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 6 - 6
2017-12-13 21:00:0013 december 2017 Woudenberg MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 16 - 15
2017-12-13 20:30:0013 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes MW1 — Fortissimo MW1 7 - 10
2017-12-09 20:15:009 december 2017 Nic. 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 28 - 30
2017-12-09 19:00:009 december 2017 Wageningen 5 — Tweemaal Zes 3 20 - 27
2017-12-09 18:30:009 december 2017 Nic. 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2 12 - 21
2017-12-09 18:30:009 december 2017 HKC 7 — Tweemaal Zes 5 24 - 12
2017-12-09 16:10:009 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes 4 — EFC 1 11 - 5
2017-12-09 15:00:009 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes A1 — AW.DTV A2 18 - 6
2017-12-09 14:00:009 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes C2 — Exakwa C4 4 - 4
2017-12-09 13:00:009 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes B1 — Wolderwijd B1 11 - 12
2017-12-09 12:00:009 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes B2 — Fiducia B3 6 - 1
2017-12-09 11:30:009 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes E3 — Viking E2 8 - 7
2017-12-09 11:00:009 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes C1 — DOS C1 12 - 3
2017-12-09 10:00:009 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes D1 — Victum D1 11 - 2
2017-12-09 10:00:009 december 2017 De Meeuwen F3 — Tweemaal Zes F1 9 - 10
2017-12-09 10:00:009 december 2017 Spirit F3 — Tweemaal Zes F2 5 - 8
2017-12-09 09:00:009 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes D2 — Fiducia D2 7 - 1
2017-12-09 09:00:009 december 2017 Fortissimo E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 7 - 8
2017-12-06 20:30:006 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — Dalto MW1 16 - 11
2017-12-02 20:30:002 december 2017 Rohda 1 — Tweemaal Zes 1 25 - 25
2017-12-02 18:10:002 december 2017 Antilopen 2 — Tweemaal Zes 3 19 - 18
2017-12-02 17:40:002 december 2017 Synergo 9 — Tweemaal Zes 4 13 - 17
2017-12-02 16:35:002 december 2017 LDODK 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2 23 - 22
2017-12-02 16:15:002 december 2017 Animo 4 — Tweemaal Zes 5 11 - 10
2017-12-02 15:10:002 december 2017 ESDO B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2 2 - 6
2017-12-02 14:30:002 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes E3 — HKC E3 12 - 5
2017-12-02 13:30:002 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes E1 — SDO E1 19 - 5
2017-12-02 13:00:002 december 2017 MIA A4 — Tweemaal Zes A2 2 - 14
2017-12-02 12:00:002 december 2017 Victum C1 — Tweemaal Zes C1 13 - 5
2017-12-02 12:00:002 december 2017 Woudenberg D2 — Tweemaal Zes D3 2 - 7
2017-12-02 12:00:002 december 2017 MIA F5 — Tweemaal Zes F3 12 - 2
2017-12-02 11:00:002 december 2017 SDO D2 — Tweemaal Zes D2 8 - 9
2017-12-02 11:00:002 december 2017 RDZ E2 — Tweemaal Zes E2 2 - 11
2017-12-02 11:00:002 december 2017 MIA F4 — Tweemaal Zes F2 12 - 8
2017-12-02 10:30:002 december 2017 Tweemaal Zes A1 — Sparta A1 11 - 13
2017-12-02 10:00:002 december 2017 MIA F3 — Tweemaal Zes F1 8 - 9
2017-11-29 21:00:0029 november 2017 Koveni MW1 — Tweemaal Zes MW1 12 - 7
2017-11-29 20:30:0029 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes MW2 — De Meeuwen MW1 9 - 14
2017-11-25 21:10:0025 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes 1 — Unitas 1 20 - 22
2017-11-25 19:15:0025 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes 2 — DOS '46 3 14 - 17
2017-11-25 19:00:0025 november 2017 Telstar A1 — Tweemaal Zes A1 13 - 11
2017-11-25 18:00:0025 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes 3 — DVO 5 20 - 13
2017-11-25 17:15:0025 november 2017 Fiducia 6 — Tweemaal Zes 5 18 - 7
2017-11-25 17:00:0025 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes C1 — Blauw-Wit C1 11 - 9
2017-11-25 15:00:0025 november 2017 VIKO D1 — Tweemaal Zes D1 5 - 13
2017-11-25 13:30:0025 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes E2 — Nova E2 8 - 10
2017-11-25 13:00:0025 november 2017 Elburg 3 — Tweemaal Zes 4 20 - 8
2017-11-25 13:00:0025 november 2017 De Vinken B2 — Tweemaal Zes B2 7 - 5
2017-11-25 13:00:0025 november 2017 VIKO E3 — Tweemaal Zes E3 0 - 7
2017-11-25 12:30:0025 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes F1 — Dindoa F3 6 - 12
2017-11-25 12:00:0025 november 2017 Sparta C2 — Tweemaal Zes C2 4 - 9
2017-11-25 11:30:0025 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes F2 — RDZ F2 9 - 3
2017-11-25 11:00:0025 november 2017 Fiducia E1 — Tweemaal Zes E1 10 - 15
2017-11-25 09:00:0025 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes F3 — Nova F1 5 - 15
2017-11-24 19:00:0024 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes B1 — OVVO B2 12 - 2
2017-11-21 21:30:0021 november 2017 DVO MW2 — Tweemaal Zes MW2 12 - 7
2017-11-18 20:00:0018 november 2017 AW.DTV 1 - Tweemaal Zes 1 31 - 24
2017-11-18 19:30:0018 november 2017 Unitas 3 - Tweemaal Zes 2 14 - 14
2017-11-18 16:30:0018 november 2017 DOS A1 - Tweemaal Zes A1 9 - 18
2017-11-18 15:00:0018 november 2017 Telstar E4 - Tweemaal Zes E2 6 - 8
2017-11-18 14:20:0018 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes 3 - MIA 3 19 - 19
2017-11-18 13:30:0018 november 2017 EKVA B1 - Tweemaal Zes B1 12 - 7
2017-11-18 13:10:0018 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes 4 - Dindoa 8 18 - 13
2017-11-18 13:00:0018 november 2017 Nova E1 - Tweemaal Zes E1 11 - 11
2017-11-18 12:40:0018 november 2017 DKV Victoria A2 - Tweemaal Zes A2 10 - 6
2017-11-18 12:00:0018 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes 5 - Koveni 5 13 - 12
2017-11-18 11:00:0018 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes C2 - De Eemvogels C1 2 - 5
2017-11-18 11:00:0018 november 2017 SGV F1 - Tweemaal Zes F2 12 - 12
2017-11-18 10:05:0018 november 2017 Dalto D2 - Tweemaal Zes D1 3 - 15
2017-11-18 10:00:0018 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes D2 - Huizen D1 7 - 8
2017-11-18 09:05:0018 november 2017 Antilopen F1 - Tweemaal Zes F1 14 - 4
2017-11-18 09:00:0018 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes D3 - Nova D1 9 - 7
2017-11-18 09:00:0018 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes F3 - Midlandia F1 2 - 6
2017-11-15 20:30:0015 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes MW1 - Atlantis MW1 10 - 12
2017-11-11 21:10:0011 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes 1 - Wageningen 1 28 - 18
2017-11-11 19:50:0011 november 2017 De Corvers 2 - Tweemaal Zes 4 16 - 13
2017-11-11 19:20:0011 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes 2 - TOP 4 18 - 16
2017-11-11 18:00:0011 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes A1 - Synergo A1 13 - 14
2017-11-11 15:20:0011 november 2017 Wit-Blauw 3 - Tweemaal Zes 3 18 - 19
2017-11-11 13:00:0011 november 2017 Synergo C3 - Tweemaal Zes C2 9 - 9
2017-11-11 12:30:0011 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes A2 - Telstar A3 5 - 5
2017-11-11 12:30:0011 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes E1 - Victum E1 4 - 16
2017-11-11 11:30:0011 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes B1 - Fiducia B2 11 - 5
2017-11-11 11:30:0011 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes F1 - Viking F1 20 - 6
2017-11-11 11:15:0011 november 2017 EKVA D2 - Tweemaal Zes D2 6 - 9
2017-11-11 11:00:0011 november 2017 OVVO D3 - Tweemaal Zes D3 6 - 7
2017-11-11 10:30:0011 november 2017 KVA C1 - Tweemaal Zes C1 8 - 8
2017-11-11 10:30:0011 november 2017 Tweemaal Zes D1 - Fiducia D1 7 - 3
2017-11-11 10:00:0011 november 2017 De Meeuwen E6 - Tweemaal Zes E2 7 - 3
2017-11-11 09:00:0011 november 2017 ODIK F3 - Tweemaal Zes F3 2 - 2
2017-11-08 20:30:008 november 2017 HKC MW2 - Tweemaal Zes MW1 17 - 8
2017-10-18 20:00:0018 oktober 2017 Oranje Nassau MW1 - Tweemaal Zes MW1 18 - 7
2017-10-14 17:00:0014 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes 3 - Victum 3 22 - 17
2017-10-14 15:30:0014 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes 1 - Rohda 1 17 - 21
2017-10-14 14:00:0014 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes 2 - KCC 3 16 - 16
2017-10-14 12:45:0014 oktober 2017 Huizen B2 - Tweemaal Zes B2 5 - 4
2017-10-14 12:30:0014 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes A1 - Sparta A1 13 - 14
2017-10-14 12:00:0014 oktober 2017 Dalto B2 - Tweemaal Zes B1 18 - 5
2017-10-14 11:00:0014 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes D2 - EKVA D1 4 - 10
2017-10-14 09:30:0014 oktober 2017 EKVA F2 - Tweemaal Zes F1 7 - 7
2017-10-11 20:15:0011 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes MW1 - Oranje Nassau MW1 11 - 13
2017-10-11 20:15:0011 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes MW2 - Fortissimo MW2 13 - 8
2017-10-07 15:30:007 oktober 2017 OVVO 1 - Tweemaal Zes 1 21 - 21
2017-10-07 15:30:007 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes 4 - Midlandia 3 25 - 5
2017-10-07 15:00:007 oktober 2017 Ter Leede 1 - Tweemaal Zes 5 9 - 4
2017-10-07 14:00:007 oktober 2017 Viking 2 - Tweemaal Zes 3 10 - 11
2017-10-07 14:00:007 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes A2 - Telstar A3 4 - 11
2017-10-07 12:45:007 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes B1 - Unitas B2 18 - 7
2017-10-07 12:30:007 oktober 2017 Nieuwerkerk 3 - Tweemaal Zes 2 10 - 13
2017-10-07 12:30:007 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes C2 - Huizen C1 2 - 6
2017-10-07 11:30:007 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes C1 - Exakwa C1 4 - 10
2017-10-07 11:30:007 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes D3 - Koveni D1 4 - 14
2017-10-07 11:15:007 oktober 2017 DKV Victoria F2 - Tweemaal Zes F1 3 - 1
2017-10-07 11:00:007 oktober 2017 Antilopen A2 - Tweemaal Zes A1 12 - 12
2017-10-07 11:00:007 oktober 2017 RDZ E1 - Tweemaal Zes E1 6 - 5
2017-10-07 11:00:007 oktober 2017 Tiel '72 E3 - Tweemaal Zes E2 9 - 1
2017-10-07 10:30:007 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes D1 - Fortissimo D1 11 - 0
2017-10-07 10:25:007 oktober 2017 Dalto B4 - Tweemaal Zes B2 4 - 12
2017-10-07 10:00:007 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes E3 - MIA E4 3 - 2
2017-10-07 09:30:007 oktober 2017 Tweemaal Zes D2 - Huizen D1 9 - 8
2017-10-04 20:30:004 oktober 2017 OVVO MW1 - Tweemaal Zes MW1 11 - 8
2017-10-04 20:15:004 oktober 2017 Dalto MW1 - Tweemaal Zes MW2 10 - 9
2017-09-30 17:00:00