Volgende wedstrijdTweemaal Zes 1 — BEP 1/26 september 2020/FJH van Eck sportpark
Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk
Volgende wedstrijdTweemaal Zes 1 — BEP 1/26 september 2020/FJH van Eck sportpark
Veld: Dierenriem 8 3738 TR, Maartensdijk
Zaal: Nachtegaallaan 30, 3738 EB, Maartensdijk

Selectie (1 & 2)

Dames

Anouk van Brenk
Antoinette Enschedé
Milenka Bruijntjes
Rianne de Bie
Joëlle van Utrecht
Lieneke de Rooij
Nienke Lamers
Sanne Zimbile
Sterre Thijs

Heren

Daniël Meijers
Jesse van Ginkel
Matthias van Beest
Reinier Enschedé
Emiel van den Berg
Geert Drost
Jory Schuit
Marco de Rooij
Tom Hoppenbrouwer

Trainer/Coach: Randy Bruijntjes, Joep Gerritsen, Eric Geijtenbeek

Stand TZ 1

PosTeamGespeeldWinstGelijkVerlorenPuntenSaldoVoorTegen
133006266640
22200444036
33102224139
421012-13738
531022-24951
631022-54954
731022-64147
831022-184664

Stand TZ 2

PosTeamGespeeldWinstGelijkVerlorenPuntenSaldoVoorTegen
13210534441
23201484941
32200463327
431113-24345
52101283628
631022-34750
631022-33134
830030-173148

Uitslagen TZ 2

DatumWedstrijdTijd/uitslagen
Tweemaal Zes 2 — DOS 2
Dindoa 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — Sporting Delta 2
Meervogels/Física 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — OVVO 2
Pernix 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — KCC 3
Tweemaal Zes 2 — KCR 2
Oranje Wit 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Sporting Delta 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — Meervogels/Física 2
OVVO 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — Pernix 2
KCC 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2
KCR 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — Oranje Wit 2
HKC 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 2
Dindoa 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — DOS 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — ASVD | PV Systems 2
Spirit 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — HKC 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — DOS '46 3
Blauw-Wit 3 — Tweemaal Zes 2
SDO/BlijWerkt 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2
Tweemaal Zes 2 — Sparta 2
Drachten/van der Wiel 2 — Tweemaal Zes 2